Friday, 2 November 2012

I'M BACK,Ahahaha,someone hacked my account..who ever it was,i shall hunt you down and kill you,Just letting you know..add my backup account  TheFray thankyou!

                                Look what they did to me!;o --------->
           

Tuesday, 31 July 2012

Hater..;O

I Have A Hater;O..Amoung All MY Fan's there Is One Hater;O..Anything She Says PLEASE Do NOT Listen To Her,I Have Not Be MEAN To Anyone At All,Unless You Ask For It;)..And What Ever She Says Aint True! Alright Beeeeeeys:)...Looove You All,Apart Form The Hater;)...Peace
Right This Boy Is A Lovely,And He Wants To Be Famous;),
He Is Caring Like Feeck;)..(Not Gonna Swear)
Like One Of My First Friends On Msp..:P
He's Like One Of My Besties:')
Would Saay Alot About Him But It Would Be A Massive Essay;)..Yeaaaah Buddy;)..You Should Like Totally Add Him If You Have Msp:P

Stalker;O

I Have A Stalker On Facebook;O
All My Notification Were Full Up With This Girl!
FunnyBunny x You STALKER!;)
Offfft,Me Casually Poseing;)...---->
Peace Out,Looove You All:')
I Put A Art Book Up Called The Real Me,For All Of You That Are Asking Me Is That True?..Well Yes It Is..

Anyway My New Look...I kinda Loooove It:!:D..Here Is A Piccccy! ---->

Saturday, 14 July 2012

:D...

Offft...I Havent Updated In AGES!...Well I Hardly Ever Go On Msp Anymore,It Gets Really Boring..I Am Going On It Abit More cooz I got Tom Back :D..Anyway Here Is a Pic Of Me and One Of My Bezzies In School,We Were In Science In The Pic.We Got Bored And We Were Taking Piccys :D...

Thursday, 24 May 2012

I Did This At The End Of My Exams Cooz I Got So Bored!!!
 Love Yah Toom!
Mwahaha Me Being Sexy;P
You Cant Really See Them But I Have Braces(:
IM IN MY PJS :D
<--- My New Look(: So Seexy Right ;P
        Just Thought I Would Put It Up
          Coz I Havent Updated
                For A while ;O

Tuesday, 8 May 2012

Monday, 7 May 2012

                                   
        
 



                                                                                                   <--- this Is My Smexi Babeey I Love Him To Bits!
        Dont Know what I Would do Without him<3<3<3. (:                      



Comp;D

Welcome To Mexico;D
Such A Awsome Comp;DD
I Havent Updated My Blog In Ages Nothing Has Really Happend ;()

Friday, 13 April 2012

Myyy Point Of Few :D

Msp Form Myy Point Of Few ;DD
Pwease Help Mee Lvl Up! And Watch Maah Movie FankYuhh

Annoying !

My Chat Keeps On Playing Up ;O Its Really Annoying I Cant See What People Are Saying Tooh Me :O
Its Not Just Maah Computer Its Been Happening To A Few People ;O

Sunday, 8 April 2012

Poll

Omg Goo On Shrek I Know You Can Win The Poll (;
Can Belive Hes Winning Lol ^.~
Crazzy Shirr ^.~

Saturday, 7 April 2012

Arhhh


Haven't Updated For A While ;O Been Abit Bussy Thats Why (;
Anyway Heres The Lates (;



<----- Ass Yooh Caan See Ive Gone Goth :L
               I Was Bored And Imm Still Single )':
                I Need Why Whishy Gift Pleasee
                   And Autos And Watch My Movies
                      Need To Lvl Up And Get Money! ;O

Friday, 6 April 2012

Leaving

I Am Now Not Leaving For A Month ! (;
Only Coz I Wanna Shove It In Someones Face ;P

Thursday, 5 April 2012

Pink Panther...

<---- I Made A Norwegian Account Because I Wont Be On Nero
So I Might As Well :L Add Me If you Have One Please And Watch My Short Movies (;
I Find It Surprising  Of The Amount Of People On There That Speak English ;O

Wednesday, 4 April 2012

Leaving




<----- Leaving Msp For A Month And Will Be Back           On That Date
Jason Broke Up With Me )': Im Not Sure Why Yet )':
Im Really Upset !!!! )':

Please!




















Here Is a Few Of A Movies Please Whatch All OF Them I Have 40 So Please!! 




Guys Please Help Mee!!! 

You Can Help Me Bu Giving Me Autos,Watching My Movies,Loveing My Looks Art Books And My Room!

Me On Msp Again ;D

 <--- This Is Me On Msp
                                                       Should Know By Now My Msp  Name Is nero!

Mee Onn Msp Being Cool(;